By time
By price

Bus tickets Krakow - Ternopil

Book bus tickets Krakow - Ternopil on EWHD.eu. Find out the ticket prices and timetable of buses from Krakow. Low prices from carriers for coaches Krakow - Ternopil. Plan your trip to the city Ternopil, Ukraine with us.

00:30 aleja Zygmunta Krasińskiego 14 PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127 Mon Prices
00:30 JUBILAT trading house, 1 Zygmunta Krasińskiego av. Ternopilske ATP 16127/EWHD Mon Prices
01:45 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 RB POLSKA / SHEVABUS everyday Prices
04:30 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Lux-Reisen/Podillya-Tour+ everyday Prices
09:30 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I. Thu Prices
12:20 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 FOP Pavlovskyy everyday Prices
14:50 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATP Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun Prices
14:50 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATP Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun Prices
15:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Wezun Sp. Z.o.o./EWHD Tue, Thu, Sat Prices
15:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Stecik everyday Prices
15:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Stecik everyday Prices
16:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Efremeniuk A.L. everyday Prices
16:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Efremeniuk A.L. Sat Prices
17:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arman Sun Prices
17:10 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I. everyday Prices
17:25 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127 Mon, Tue, Sat Prices
17:25 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Ternopilske ATP 16127/EWHD Mon, Tue, Sat Prices
18:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arman Wed Prices
18:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Eastern European Travel everyday Prices
18:15 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Orion-Avto everyday Prices
19:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Leon Pol Trans/EWHD everyday Prices
19:35 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Stecik everyday Prices
19:50 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 PP Koval Fri Prices
20:15 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Bohemia Voyage / EWHD Tue Prices
20:40 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 VISITOR YOKATО Wed, Sat Prices
20:45 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 EAST WEST EUROLINES everyday Prices
21:30 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Svistun B.R. Fri, Sat Prices
21:50 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 FOP Ostapchuk everyday Prices
21:50 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 FOP Ostapchuk/Agat everyday Prices
22:10 aleja Zygmunta Krasińskiego 14 PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127 Tue, Fri Prices
22:30 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 P-TRANS/FOP Opiruk O.V everyday Prices
22:40 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 EAST WEST EUROLINES Tue, Sat, Sun Prices
23:00 Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton Winew Tue, Fri, Sat Prices
23:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Denysivka Auto everyday Prices
23:20 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Ternvoyage everyday Prices
23:20 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Kopanskyi I.I. everyday Prices
23:30 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Mega Trans/EWHD Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun Prices
23:30 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 MEGA TRANS Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun Prices

Searching for the route Please wait

Cookies help us to make our services more user-friendly. By using these services, you agree to the use of cookies

More information