By time
By price

Bus tickets Krakow - Ternopil

Book bus tickets Krakow - Ternopil on EWHD.eu. Find out the ticket prices and timetable of buses from Krakow. Low prices from carriers for coaches Krakow - Ternopil. Plan your trip to the city Ternopil, Ukraine with us.

00:30 aleja Zygmunta Krasińskiego 14 PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127 Mon Prices
00:30 JUBILAT trading house, 1 Zygmunta Krasińskiego av. Ternopilske ATP 16127/EWHD Mon Prices
01:45 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 RB POLSKA / SHEVABUS everyday Prices
04:30 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Lux-Reisen/Podillya-Tour+ everyday Prices
09:30 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I. everyday Prices
14:50 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATP Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun Prices
14:50 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Z-TIME/Принципал/агент TDV Kovelske ATP Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun Prices
15:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Wezun Sp. Z.o.o./EWHD Tue, Thu, Sat Prices
15:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Stecik everyday Prices
15:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Stecik everyday Prices
16:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Efremeniuk A.L. everyday Prices
16:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Efremeniuk A.L. Sat Prices
17:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arman Sun Prices
17:10 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I. everyday Prices
17:25 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127 Mon, Tue, Sat Prices
17:25 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Ternopilske ATP 16127/EWHD Mon, Tue, Sat Prices
18:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Arman Wed Prices
18:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Eastern European Travel everyday Prices
18:15 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Orion-Avto everyday Prices
19:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Leon Pol Trans/EWHD everyday Prices
19:35 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Stecik everyday Prices
19:50 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 PP Koval Fri Prices
20:15 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Bohemia Voyage / EWHD Tue Prices
20:20 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Stecik everyday Prices
20:40 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 VISITOR YOKATО Wed Prices
20:45 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 EAST WEST EUROLINES everyday Prices
21:30 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Svistun B.R. Tue, Fri, Sat Prices
21:50 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 FOP Ostapchuk everyday Prices
21:50 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 FOP Ostapchuk/Agat everyday Prices
22:10 aleja Zygmunta Krasińskiego 14 PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127 Tue, Fri Prices
22:30 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 P-TRANS/FOP Opiruk O.V everyday Prices
22:40 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 EAST WEST EUROLINES Tue, Sat Prices
23:00 Parking Wawel, hotel Sheraton Winew Tue, Fri, Sat Prices
23:00 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Denysivka Auto Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun Prices
23:20 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Ternvoyage everyday Prices
23:20 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Kopanskyi I.I. everyday Prices
23:30 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 Mega Trans/EWHD Wed, Fri, Sun Prices
23:30 Dw. MDA ul. Bosacka 18 MEGA TRANS Fri Prices

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation