• Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat
Time
Rating
Lenght
Price

Bus tickets Katowice - Lviv

Book bus tickets Katowice - Lviv on EWHD.eu. Find out the ticket prices and timetable of buses from Katowice. Low prices from carriers for coaches Katowice - Lviv. Plan your trip to the city Lviv, Ukraine with us.

02:30 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. LUX-REISEN everyday Prices
03:10 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Lux-Reisen KASA/Holfedtrans Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun Prices
05:50 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Mandrivnyk Prykarpattia Tue, Fri, Sat Prices
08:05 6 Piotra Skargi str. Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I. Sat Prices
10:50 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Lvivske ATP 14630 Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun Prices
10:50 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. AtlastravelBUS/Avtoekspres Mon, Fri Prices
12:50 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. FOP Zakala Tue Prices
12:55 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Z-TIME/Pryntsypal/ ahent TDV Kovelske ATP Tue, Thu, Sun Prices
12:55 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Z-TIME/Pryntsypal/ ahent TDV Kovelske ATP Tue, Thu, Sun Prices
12:55 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Z-TIME/Pryntsypal ahent TDV Kovelske ATP Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat Prices
12:55 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Z-TIME/Pryntsypal ahent TDV Kovelske ATP Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat Prices
13:40 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Wezun Sp. Z.o.o./EWHD Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat Prices
13:45 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Stecik T.V. everyday Prices
13:45 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Stecik T.V. everyday Prices
13:45 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Bilovus V.B. everyday Prices
13:45 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. MV-Transbus everyday Prices
13:45 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. FOP Chaikivskyi B.Iu. everyday Prices
14:00 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Kaluzhenov V.V. everyday Prices
14:00 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Boreychuk M.I. everyday Prices
14:00 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Ternvoyage everyday Prices
14:00 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Kaluzhenov/EWHD everyday Prices
14:00 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Boreichuk/EWHD everyday Prices
14:00 6 Piotra Skargi str. Ternvoyage/EWHD everyday Prices
14:10 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. P-TRANS/FOP Opiruk O.V everyday Prices
14:10 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. TRANSPORT-1 Tue, Thu, Sat Prices
14:30 6 Piotra Skargi str. Efremeniuk A.L. everyday Prices
14:40 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Sultan-Travel everyday Prices
14:40 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Denysivka Lux everyday Prices
15:15 6 Piotra Skargi str. Ternopilske ATP 16127/EWHD Mon, Tue, Sat Prices
15:15 6 Piotra Skargi str. PrAT TERNOPILSKE ATP 16127 Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun Prices
15:20 6 Piotra Skargi str. Lux-Reisen/Kharkavyi V.I. Tue Prices
15:20 6 Piotra Skargi str. LUX-REISEN everyday Prices
15:55 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. P-TRANS/FOP Opiruk O.V everyday Prices
16:00 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Orion-Avto everyday Prices
16:20 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Arman Sun Prices
16:30 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Eastern European Travel everyday Prices
16:30 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Eastern European Travel everyday Prices
16:30 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Eastern European Travel everyday Prices
16:30 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Eastern European Travel everyday Prices
16:40 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. LYS-AVTO-TRANS Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat Prices
16:40 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. LYS-AVTO-TRANS Tue, Thu, Sat Prices
16:40 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. LYS-AVTO-TRANS Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat Prices
16:50 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Prykarpatskyy Express/Janosik SP. zo.o everyday Prices
17:00 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Arman Wed Prices
17:15 6 Piotra Skargi str. Mykolayivske ATP-14627 Thu Prices
17:30 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. KiyPasTrans, ATP-5 Thu, Sun Prices
17:30 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Grechanyuk Viktor everyday Prices
17:30 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. PrAT Tulchinske ATP 10507/Naszbus everyday Prices
17:55 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Vilartrans Tue, Sun Prices
17:55 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Gelios Tue, Fri, Sat Prices
18:05 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Stecik T.V. everyday Prices
18:05 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Stecik T.V. everyday Prices
18:10 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Forsage Auto Sp. z o.o./EWHD everyday Prices
18:10 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. AVTO FORSAZh everyday Prices
18:20 6 Piotra Skargi str. PP Koval Fri, Sat Prices
18:20 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. VOVA AD s.r.o/Kurylovich Y Thu Prices
18:20 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Modultrans everyday Prices
18:45 6 Piotra Skargi str. TzOV TOPUKRAINE/AGAT Tue, Sat Prices
18:50 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Ixora / EWHD Tue Prices
18:55 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Vital euro trans everyday Prices
18:55 6 Piotra Skargi str. Stecik T.V. everyday Prices
18:55 6 Piotra Skargi str. Phenix Sp.z.o.o. Thu Prices
19:00 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Modultrans Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat Prices
19:00 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Modultrans Wed, Sun Prices
19:05 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Pishchanske ATP 10540/Naszbus everyday Prices
19:10 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Pas Trans Mon, Fri Prices
19:10 6 Piotra Skargi str. TzOV TOPUKRAINE Tue, Sat Prices
19:15 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. EAST WEST EUROLINES everyday Prices
19:20 6 Piotra Skargi str. D.M.D. Group Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat Prices
20:05 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Svistun B.R. Tue, Fri Prices
20:10 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. P-TRANS/FOP Opiruk O.V everyday Prices
20:30 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. FOP Ostapchuk everyday Prices
20:30 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. FOP Ostapchuk/Agat everyday Prices
20:35 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. ROCA Travel Tue, Thu, Sat Prices
20:40 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. TOV Transformer Plus (Trans-A) Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat Prices
20:50 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Avtotranzit everyday Prices
20:50 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Vasilkivtransavto/Agat everyday Prices
20:50 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Avtotranzit/Agat everyday Prices
20:50 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. VasilkivTransAvto everyday Prices
20:55 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. OK Garant/Agat Mon, Thu Prices
21:15 6 Piotra Skargi str. Terletskyi P.M. everyday Prices
21:30 6 Piotra Skargi str. Terletskiy Petro everyday Prices
21:30 6 Piotra Skargi str. Leon Pol Trans/EWHD everyday Prices
21:35 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Yatsiv FOP Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun Prices
21:35 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Holfedtrans Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun Prices
21:40 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. I Travel Bus Sp.z.o.o/EWHD everyday Prices
21:40 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. I TRAVEL BUS everyday Prices
21:50 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Ternvoyage everyday Prices
21:50 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Ternvoyage everyday Prices
21:50 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Ternvoyage everyday Prices
22:00 6 Piotra Skargi str. Mega Trans/EWHD Wed, Sun Prices
22:00 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. MEGA TRANS Wed, Sun Prices
22:00 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Avtotranzit everyday Prices
22:00 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Brintsov S.V. everyday Prices
22:00 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Brintsov/Agat everyday Prices
22:00 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Avtotranzit/Agat everyday Prices
22:10 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Winew Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun Prices
22:25 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Denysivka-Plus Sun Prices
22:40 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. TocoBus everyday Prices
23:50 Bus Station Wilhelma Szewczyka, 1 PP Tvad Sat Prices
23:50 Bus Station Wilhelma Szewczyka, 1 Vilartrans Sat Prices
23:55 6 Piotra Skargi str. D.M.D. Group Fri, Sat, Sun Prices
23:59 Bus Station, 1 Piotra Skargi str. Prykarpatskyy Express Mon, Tue, Fri Prices

Searching for the route Please wait

We use cookies on this site to ensure its maximum efficiency, analyze traffic and tailor content and advertising to specific users. We process all such information in accordance with the Privacy Statement. More iformation